Print

Wireless Starter Kits

Wireless Starter Kits


Display per page
Sort by
1 - 36 of 184 results

GBIC 1000BASE-LX SINGLEMODE 1310NM 1

Product no.: 000000000003172994

$84.76
$90.20
This products is out of stock please call 07 3725 3000 to discuss lead time for delivery

GBIC 1000BASE-LH SINGLEMODE 70KM 1550

Product no.: 000000000003173015

$272.84
$291.50
This products is out of stock please call 07 3725 3000 to discuss lead time for delivery

GBIC 1000BASE-TX COPPER 100M

Product no.: 000000000003173016

$103.30
$110.00
This products is out of stock please call 07 3725 3000 to discuss lead time for delivery

1000BASE-SX SFP MULTIMODE 850NM 550M

Product no.: 000000000003173018

$63.58
$68.20
This products is out of stock please call 07 3725 3000 to discuss lead time for delivery

1000BASE-LX SFP SINGLEMODE 1310NM 10

Product no.: 000000000003173019

$79.48
$84.70
This products is out of stock please call 07 3725 3000 to discuss lead time for delivery

1000BASE-ZX SFP SINGLEMODE 1550NM 70

Product no.: 000000000003173020

$251.67
$268.40
This products is out of stock please call 07 3725 3000 to discuss lead time for delivery

1000BASE-TX SFP RJ45 COPPER 100M

Product no.: 000000000003173021

$103.30
$110.00
This products is out of stock please call 07 3725 3000 to discuss lead time for delivery

10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850NM MM

Product no.: 000000000003173700

$662.25
$706.20
This products is out of stock please call 07 3725 3000 to discuss lead time for delivery

10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310NM 10KM

Product no.: 000000000003173701

$1,112.58
$1,186.90
This products is out of stock please call 07 3725 3000 to discuss lead time for delivery

10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550NM 40KM

Product no.: 000000000003173702

$2,405.27
$2,565.20
This products is out of stock please call 07 3725 3000 to discuss lead time for delivery

10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550NM 80KM

Product no.: 000000000003173703

$4,635.74
$4,944.50
This products is out of stock please call 07 3725 3000 to discuss lead time for delivery

XFP 10GBASE-SR 850NM 300M MULTIMODE

Product no.: 000000000003173704

$450.33
$480.70
This products is out of stock please call 07 3725 3000 to discuss lead time for delivery

XFP 10GBASE-LR 1310NM 10KM SINGLEMOD

Product no.: 000000000003173725

$715.23
$762.30
This products is out of stock please call 07 3725 3000 to discuss lead time for delivery

XFP 10GBASE-ER 1550NM 40KM SINGLEMOD

Product no.: 000000000003173726

$2,158.93
$2,302.30
This products is out of stock please call 07 3725 3000 to discuss lead time for delivery

XFP 10GBASE-ZR 1550NM 80KM SINGLEMOD

Product no.: 000000000003173727

$4,768.17
$5,085.30
This products is out of stock please call 07 3725 3000 to discuss lead time for delivery

SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 850NM 300M MULTIMODE

Product no.: 000000000003173733

$251.67
$268.40
This products is out of stock please call 07 3725 3000 to discuss lead time for delivery

SFP+ 10GBASE-CR 1M OVER TWINAX COPPER

Product no.: 000000000003173745

$172.19
$183.70
This products is out of stock please call 07 3725 3000 to discuss lead time for delivery

SFP+ 10GBASE-CR 3M OVER TWINAX COPPER

Product no.: 000000000003173747

$264.89
$282.70
This products is out of stock please call 07 3725 3000 to discuss lead time for delivery

SFP+ 10GBASE-CR 5M OVER TWINAX COPPER

Product no.: 000000000003173749

$397.33
$423.50
This products is out of stock please call 07 3725 3000 to discuss lead time for delivery

SFP+ 10GBASE-CR 10M OVER TWINAX COPPER

Product no.: 000000000003173751

$688.75
$734.80
This products is out of stock please call 07 3725 3000 to discuss lead time for delivery

10GBASE-ER XFP MODULE 40KM OVER SMF

Product no.: 000000000003174078

$2,251.63
$2,401.30
This products is out of stock please call 07 3725 3000 to discuss lead time for delivery

10GBASE-LR XFP MODULE 10KM OVER SMF

Product no.: 000000000003174081

$736.41
$785.40
This products is out of stock please call 07 3725 3000 to discuss lead time for delivery

10GBASE-ZR XFP MODULE 80KM OVER SMF

Product no.: 000000000003174106

$5,139.04
$5,481.30
This products is out of stock please call 07 3725 3000 to discuss lead time for delivery

10GBASE-ER XENPAK MODULE 40KM OVER SMF

Product no.: 000000000003174107

$2,516.54
$2,684.00
This products is out of stock please call 07 3725 3000 to discuss lead time for delivery

10GBASE-LR XENPAK MODULE 10KM OVER SMF

Product no.: 000000000003174108

$1,112.58
$1,186.90
This products is out of stock please call 07 3725 3000 to discuss lead time for delivery

10GBASE-SR XENPAK MODULE 26M OVER MMF O

Product no.: 000000000003174109

$715.23
$762.30
This products is out of stock please call 07 3725 3000 to discuss lead time for delivery

10GBASE-ZR XENPAK MODULE 80KM OVER SMF

Product no.: 000000000003174110

$4,768.17
$5,085.30
This products is out of stock please call 07 3725 3000 to discuss lead time for delivery

AspenEnter Comp. 10GBASE Int. SFP+ pas

Product no.: 000000000003174111

$158.95
$169.40
This products is out of stock please call 07 3725 3000 to discuss lead time for delivery

AspenEnter Comp. 10GBASE Int. SFP+ pas

Product no.: 000000000003174112

$238.43
$254.10
This products is out of stock please call 07 3725 3000 to discuss lead time for delivery

AspenEnter Comp. 10GBASE Int. SFP+ pas

Product no.: 000000000003174113

$577.49
$616.00
This products is out of stock please call 07 3725 3000 to discuss lead time for delivery

AspenEnter Comp. 10GBASE-ER SFP+ SMF

Product no.: 000000000003174114

$1,721.84
$1,837.00
This products is out of stock please call 07 3725 3000 to discuss lead time for delivery

AspenEnter Comp. 10GBASE-LR SFP+ SMF

Product no.: 000000000003174125

$397.33
$423.50
This products is out of stock please call 07 3725 3000 to discuss lead time for delivery

AspenEnter Comp. 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ MMF

Product no.: 000000000003174126

$437.10
$466.40
This products is out of stock please call 07 3725 3000 to discuss lead time for delivery

AspenEnter Comp. 10GBASE-SR SFP+ MMF

Product no.: 000000000003174127

$198.67
$212.30
This products is out of stock please call 07 3725 3000 to discuss lead time for delivery

AspenEnter Comp. 10GBASE-ER XENPAK SMF

Product no.: 000000000003174128

$2,211.91
$2,359.50
This products is out of stock please call 07 3725 3000 to discuss lead time for delivery

AspenEnter Comp. 10GBASE-ER XFP SMF 1

Product no.: 000000000003174129

$2,026.48
$2,161.50
This products is out of stock please call 07 3725 3000 to discuss lead time for delivery
1 - 36 of 184 results